Activité par secteur

Commerces

PRENOM OU CATEGORIE NOM OU ENSEIGNE Activité ADRESSE
LERICHE Patrick et Murielle BOULANGERIE 1 rue de Chanteloup
JOUANOLLE Marie Paule CISEAUX CORNUSIENS 7 rue de Chanteloup
BOULANGER Margaux AGENCE IMMOBILIERE 2 Parvis de l’Eglise
PIROT Claudine EPI COIFFE 3 rue Saint Pierre
PAPILLON Fabienne GALETTES 2 rue de Rennes
DELPORTE Marion Chez Marion RESTAURANT Rue du Point du Jour
REGUERRE Carole LE BISTROT CORNUSIEN 7 parvis de l’Eglise
RAVIER Joëlle Antiquité BROCANTE Launay Pean
RODIER Alain Fruits & Légumes 22 bd Jacques de Corbière
SIMON Maryvonne COIFFURE 4 rue de Janze
GRIP Fédéric et Irène COCCIMARKET Place Kildare
BAGOT Gwenael AUTO ECOLE Gwen Conduite 6 Parvis de l’Eglise
LETERRIER Nathalie CABINET massage, yoga, atelier 32 rue du Paty Boudier

Services

 

BENOIT ROLLAND Fabienne CABINET MEDICAL Place Kildare
CHIARRI Jean marc OSTEOPATHE 2 rue de Chanteloup
KERLOCH’ Laurent CREDIT AGRICOLE Parvis de l’Eglise
DOURSENAUD David ; Protection Sécurité Services; 31 rue Virginie Hériot
LA POSTE 18 rue de Rennes
LE FLOCH Eric DOCTEUR Place Kildare
LEDOUX Maryse TAXI  Le Chatenay des Bois
CHENEL Noémie PRIE Sophie PHARMACIE Place Kildare
PINTA Sophie DENTISTE rue des Trois Marie
LERUSTE Chantal et Thomas KINESITHERAPEUTE Place Kildare
JAGAULT-PELERIN Corine NOTAIRE Le Pont de la Gare
NADAUD Muriel INFIRMIERE 8 rue de Chanteloup
Etudes techniques SARL RB CONSULTING Le Châtelier
LEYGUE Ludovic CENTRE EQUESTRE La Beucheraie
HUDSON BOUCHON Tracy COURS D’ANGLAIS 16 rue des Trois Marie

Artisans

Didier AQUILINA; Plomberie Chauffage;4 imp. de !a Fontaine
Olivier BICHINDARITZ; Electricien; 4 allée du Champ du Four
Daniel BLANCHEMAIN; Vitrier; 7 rue du Ronceray
Philippe BOURRE;Menuiserie;17 bd de la Gare
LERICHE Boulangerie; 1 rue de Chanteloup
Daniel CEVEY; Maçonnerie;le Grand Beauvais
Bertrand CHATEL;Garage Citroën; Z.A les Grands Sillons
Carlos DE ARAUJO et Madame; Garage Renault; Boulevard François Mitterrand
AGENCEMENT DUBREUIL; le Pront
Henri HELMBOLD; Artisan – Vitraux; le Choizel
Alain HERVAULT; Peintre; 29 rue de Janze
Christian HOUSSAIS; Travaux agricoles; la Houzaie
Maryse LEDOUX Taxi; le Chatenay des Bois
Didier MARSOLLIER; Electricien – Domotique; 81 bd de la Gare
Christophe MICAULT; Electricien; Z.A les Grands Sillons
Jean Claude MIESCH; Traiteur; Graibusson
Jean Pascal et Fabienne PAPILLON; Peintre; 3 bis rue des Loisirs
Arnaud VALLEE Graphiste; 12 imp des Petites Mares
Nathan CORGNE 1000 Ty Services; 7 rue de Chateaubriant

Industrie

AGRI DEPANNAGE; La Houzaie
BDV Services; Le Chêne Hervé
CIMD; Z.A les Grands Sillons
DDST; 3 rue des Ormeaux
Vincent HAVARD;Lôtisseur , Aménageur, Foncier Route de Rennes
Christian HOUSSAIS; Travaux agricoles; la Houzaie
France KWS; Z.A les Grands Sillons
Transports Roger LE MOUEE; Transports routiers; Z.A les Grands Sillons
Bertrand LECOMTE;Tracteurs;La Gicquelaie
Yves LECOMTE Point S.;La Gare
POINT P ;Z.A les Grands Sillons
Anthony SAFFRAY SARL SAFFRAY – TP; le Vieux Moulin
Laurent ALIX;paysagiste d’intérieur;Boulevard François Mitterrand