Listing

Par liste alphabétique.

PRENOM OU CATEGORIE NOM   OU ENSEIGNE Activité ADRESSE
Monsieur le Directeur AGRI DEPANNAGE La Houzaie
Didier AQUILINA Plomberie Chauffage 4 imp. de !a Fontaine
Monsieur le Directeur BDV  Services Le Chêne Hervé
Docteur Fabienne BENOIT ROLLAND Cabinet Médical Place Kildare
Olivier BICHINDARITZ Electricien 4 allée du Champ du Four
Daniel BLANCHEMAIN Vitrier 7 rue du Ronceray
Philippe BOURRE Menuiserie 17 bd de la Gare
LERICHE Boulangerie 1 rue de Chanteloup
Sophie BRILLANT JAMIER Eleveur de volaille le Haut Chavigne
Jean Michel CARO Centre Equestre la Beucheraie
Daniel CEVEY Maçonnerie le Grand Beauvais
Marie Luce CHARON Infirmière 8 rue de Chanteloup
Bertrand CHATEL Garage Citroën Z.A les Grands Sillons
Jean marc CHIARRI Osthéopathe 2 rue de Chanteloup
CIMD Z.A les Grands Sillons
CISEAUX CORNUSIENS 7 rue de Chanteloup
CREDIT AGRICOLE Parvis de l’Eglise
DDST 3 rue des Ormeaux
Carlos DE ARAUJO et Madame Garage Renault Boulevard François Mitterrand
David DOURSENAUD Protection Sécurité Services 7 rue Eric Tabarly
BOULANGER Immobilier 2 Parvis de l’Eglise
AGENCEMENT DUBREUIL le Pront
PIROT Claudine EPI COIFFE Coiffure 3 rue Saint Pierre
FAUN ZA les Grands Sillons
Vincent HAVARD Lôtisseur , Aménageur, Foncier Route de Rennes
Henri HELMBOLD Artisan – Vitraux le Choizel
Alain HERVAULT Peintre 29 rue de Janze
Madame HUDSON BOUCHON Cours d’anglais 16 rue des Trois Marie
Christian HOUSSAIS Travaux agricoles la Houzaie
Madame JOLLIVET Infirmière 8 rue de Chanteloup
France KWS Z.A les Grands Sillons
LA POSTE 18 rue de Rennes
Docteur Eric LE FLOCH Medecin Place Kildare
Transports Roger LE MOUEE Transports routiers Z.A les Grands Sillons
Bertrand LECOMTE Tracteurs La Gicquelaie
Yves LECOMTE Point S. La Gare
Maryse LEDOUX Taxi le Chatenay des Bois
Anne LEFEBVRE LE TALLEC Pharmacie Place Kildare
Thomas GAUTIER Dentiste 24 rue des Trois Marie
POINT P Z.A les Grands Sillons
Chantal et Thomas LERUSTE Kinésithérapeute Place Kildare
Didier MARSOLLIER Electricien – Domotique 81 bd de la Gare
Christophe MICAULT Electricien Z.A les Grands Sillons
Jean Claude MIESCH Traiteur Graibusson
Maître JAGAULT-PELERIN Notaire Le Pont de la Gare
Mme MUZARD Infirmière 8 rue de Chanteloup
Mme NADAUD Infirmière 8 rue de Chanteloup
Fabienne PAPILLON Galettes 2 rue de Rennes
Jean Pascal et Fabienne PAPILLON Peintre 3 bis rue des Loisirs
Chez Marion Restaurant Rue du Point du Jour
LE BISTRO CORNUSIEN 7 parvis de l’Eglise
Sophie PINTA Dentiste 24 rue des Trois Maries
Patrick POIRIER Fromages le Moulin Briand
Myriam PRODHOMME Fleuriste Rue des Trois Marie
Joëlle RAVIER Antiquité – Brocante Launay Pean
Alain RODIER Fruits & Légumes 22 bd Jacques de Corbière
Anthony SAFFRAY SARL SAFFRAY – TP le Vieux Moulin
Etudes techniques SARL RB CONSULTING le Châtelier
Maryvonne SIMON Coiffure 4 rue de Janze
Arnaud VALLEE Graphiste 12 imp des Petites Mares
COCCINELLE Place Kildare
Laurent ALIX paysagiste d’intérieur Boulvard François Mitterrand
Gwenael BAGOT Auto Ecole Gwen Conduite 6 Parvis de l’Eglise
Catherine SALMON AVALON COACHING 3 bd Jacques de Corbière
LE GUERROUE Maela ESPACE ET LUMIERE 16 rue des Ormeaux
Nathan CORGNE 1000 Ty Services  7 rue de Chateaubriant
Fabienne HOWSON Coaching La Fontaine